Matchs à venir

 26/05 Futsal
Nantes DB
16:00
Pibrac FC
Acc. D2 - T1
 26/05 Basket
Caluire-et-Cuire
17:15
Toulouse MB
NF3 - Ph. 3
 26/05 Handball
Orthez
18:00
Tournefeuille HB
N3M
 26/05 Handball
FENIX Toulouse HB²
19:00
AS L’Union HB
N2M
 26/05 Foot US
Grenoble
19:00
Ours de Toulouse
D2 - 1/2 conf.
 26/05 Handball
Entente TUC-Balma
20:00
Espalion
N3M
 27/05 Baseball
Montpellier²
11:00
STB Tigers
D2
 27/05 Rugby XIII
London Broncos
14:00
Toulouse Olympique XIII
Champ.
 27/05 Baseball
Montpellier²
14:00
STB Tigers
D2
 27/05 Rugby XV
Périgueux
15:00
Toulouse CMS
F2F - F
 27/05 Football
Monteux
15:00
AS Portet CR
Acc. D2F - T1 all.
 27/05 Rugby XIII
Limoux
15:30
Toulouse Olympique É1
É1
 27/05 Rugby XV
Oloron-Sainte-Marie
15:30
Blagnac
F1 - 1/4 all.
 27/05 Football
Toulouse FC
21:00
Ajaccio
Barrage L1-L2
 31/05 Handball
Cesson Rennes
20:45
FENIX Toulouse HB
LSL
Charleville-Mézières
14:00
TRHC Hocklines
N2F - 1/2
 02/06 Handball
Tournefeuille HB
18:00
Pau
N3F
 02/06 Handball
Bruguières OC 31
18:00
Nice²
N1F
 02/06 Handball
Toulouse FH
18:00
Cannes
N1F
 02/06 Handball
Tardets
19:00
FENIX Toulouse HB²
N2M
 02/06 Handball
Tournefeuille HB
20:00
Objat
N3M
 02/06 Handball
Libourne
20:00
Entente TUC-Balma
N3M
 02/06 Handball
AS L’Union HB
20:00
Billère²
N2M
 02/06 Handball
HBC Quint-F.
20:30
Celles-sur-Belle²
N2F
 02/06 Handball
Castanet RA HB
21:00
Lombez Samatan
N3F
 03/06 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Olympique É1
Carcassonne
É1
 03/06 Baseball
STB Tigers
11:00
Boé Bon-Encontre
D2
 03/06 Baseball
STB Tigers
14:00
Boé Bon-Encontre
D2
 03/06 Football
AS Portet CR
15:00
Monteux
Acc. D2F - T1 ret.
 03/06 Rugby XV
Blagnac
15:30
Oloron-Sainte-Marie
F1 - 1/4 ret.
 09/06 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Olympique XIII
15:00
Batley
Champ.
 10/06 Baseball
Boé Bon-Encontre
11:00
STB Tigers
D2
 10/06 Baseball
Boé Bon-Encontre
14:00
STB Tigers
D2
Tournoi de Lyon
Finales
 16/06 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Olympique XIII
15:30
Leigh
Champ.
 17/06 Baseball
STB Tigers
11:00
Montpellier²
D2
 17/06 Baseball
STB Tigers
14:00
Montpellier²
D2
 24/06 Baseball
Nice
11:00
STB Tigers
D2
 24/06 Baseball
Nice
14:00
STB Tigers
D2
 24/06 Rugby XIII
Rochdale
16:00
Toulouse Olympique XIII
Champ.
 01/07 Baseball
Nice
11:00
STB Tigers
D2
 01/07 Baseball
Nice
14:00
STB Tigers
D2
 01/07 Rugby XIII
Sheffield
16:00
Toulouse Olympique XIII
Champ.
 07/07 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Olympique XIII
18:00
London Broncos
Champ.
 08/07 Baseball
Montpellier²
11:00
STB Tigers
D2
 08/07 Baseball
Montpellier²
14:00
STB Tigers
D2
 15/07 Baseball
STB Tigers
11:00
Nice
D2
 15/07 Baseball
STB Tigers
14:00
Nice
D2
 15/07 Rugby XIII
Barrow
16:00
Toulouse Olympique XIII
Champ.
 22/07 Rugby XIII
Halifax
16:00
Toulouse Olympique XIII
Champ.
 28/07 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Olympique XIII
18:00
Dewsbury
Champ.