Derniers résultats

 22/03 Volley
Sète
3
1
Spacer’s Toulouse
LAM
 22/03 Rugby XV
Bayonne
29
12
Colomiers Rugby
Pro D2
 20/03 Handball
FENIX Toulouse HB
29
29
Nîmes
LSL
 17/03 Rugby XV
Stade Toulousain
53
21
Lyon
Top 14
 17/03 Rugby XV
Tournon-d’Agenais
16
13
Coq Léguvinois
F3
 17/03 Rugby XV
Gaillac
6
29
Stade Toulousain²
F1F
 17/03 Rugby XV
FCTT Rugby
50
14
Lourdes
F2
 17/03 Football
AS Portet CR
0
3
Saint-Étienne
D2F
 17/03 Volley
AS L’Union VB
3
0
Puygouzon Castelnau-de-L.
N2F
 17/03 Volley
Volley Balma Quint-F.
3
0
Niort
N2F
 17/03 Volley
Spacer’s Toulouse²
0
3
Arles
N2M
 17/03 Volley
Volley Balma Quint-F.
2
3
Clermont-l’Hérault
N3M
 17/03 Volley
Lescar
3
0
US Ramonville
N3M
 17/03 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Olympique É1
20
50
Lézignan
É1
 16/03 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Ol. XIII
50
0
Barrow
Champ.
 16/03 Basket
Chartres
55
64
Toulouse MB
LF2
TBHC Bélougas
6
8
Roanne
D2 - 1/4 ret.
 16/03 Futsal
UJS Toulouse
1
4
ACCES
D1
 16/03 Football
US Colomiers
1
0
Bordeaux²
N2
 16/03 Football
Blagnac FC
2
1
Montpellier²
N3
 16/03 Football
Mende
1
2
Toulouse FC²
N3
 16/03 Football
AS Muret
0
0
Canet-en-Roussillon
N3
 16/03 Football
Rodéo FC
0
2
Balma SC
N3
 16/03 Handball
FENIX Toulouse HB²
35
21
Poitiers
N2M
 16/03 Handball
Asson
32
31
AS L’Union HB
N2M
 16/03 Handball
Entente TUC-Balma
26
26
Aurillac
N3M
 16/03 Handball
Tournefeuille HB
41
22
Rochechouart Saint-Junien
N3M
 16/03 Handball
HBC Roques
28
28
Eysines
N3M
 16/03 Futsal
Vénissieux
2
12
Toulouse MFC
D2
 16/03 Futsal
Plaisance AS
4
5
Caluire-et-Cuire
D2
 16/03 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Ovalie XIII
72
6
Pia
É1F
 16/03 Rugby XIII
AS Ayguesvives XIII
4
48
Saint-Estève
É1F
TRHC Hocklines
3
9
Amiens
N1 - 1/4 all.
 15/03 Football
Nice
1
1
Toulouse FC
L1
 15/03 Volley
Spacer’s Toulouse
0
3
Poitiers
LAM
 15/03 Rugby XV
Colomiers Rugby
23
19
Montauban
Pro D2
 10/03 Football
Toulouse FC
1
0
Guingamp
L1
Roanne
4
3
TBHC Bélougas
D2 - 1/4 all.
 10/03 Rugby XV
Blagnac Rugby
20
13
Nîmes
F1
 10/03 Rugby XV
Lombez Samatan
0
22
FCTT Rugby
F2
 10/03 Rugby XV
Astarac Bigorre
41
23
Tournefeuille Rugby
F2
 10/03 Rugby XV
Ent. Vallée du Girou XV
10
27
Beaumont-de-Lomagne
F3
 10/03 Rugby XV
Blagnac RF²
26
12
Toulon
F1F
 10/03 Rugby XV
Toulouse CMS
43
5
Marseille
F1F
 10/03 Football
Toulouse FC
0
0
Saint-Étienne
D2F
 10/03 Football
AS Portet CR
0
1
Ambilly
D2F
 10/03 Handball
Toulouse FH
21
27
Bourg-de-Péage²
N1F
 10/03 Basket
Le Taillan-Médoc
34
73
JS Cugnaux
NF3
 10/03 Basket
Grandfonds
72
64
Vacquiers Bouloc B.
NF3
 10/03 Basket
AS Tournefeuille
52
53
Eauze
NF3
 10/03 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Olympique É1
16
38
Limoux
CdF - 1/8
 10/03 Foot US
Toulon
14
34
Ours de Toulouse
D2
 10/03 Foot US
Comètes de Montrabé
41
14
Perpignan
D3
 10/03 Foot US
Scorpions de Muret
26
12
Avignon
D3
 10/03 Rugby XIII
Saint-Estève
46
4
AS Ayguesvives XIII
É1F
 09/03 Rugby XIII
Toulouse Ol. XIII
46
16
Toronto
Champ.
 09/03 Basket
Reims
53
68
Toulouse MB
LF2
 09/03 Basket
Toulouse BC
87
72
Challans
NM1
 09/03 Futsal
Roubaix
2
5
UJS Toulouse
D1
 09/03 Rugby XV
Balma ORC
19
24
L’Isle-Jourdain
F2