Derniers résultats

 16/09 Football
Onet-le-Château
0
2
Rodéo FC
CdF - 2048e
 16/09 Football
Toulouse FC
0
2
Marseille
D2F
 16/09 Football
AS Portet CR
1
3
Montauban
D2F
 16/09 Volley
Saint-Jean-d’Illac
2
0
AS L’Union VB
CdF2 - 32e
 16/09 Volley
Volley Balma Quint-F.
2
0
Puygouzon Castelnau-de-L.
CdF2 - 32e
 16/09 Rugby XV
Graulhet
16
43
Avenir Castanéen
F1
 16/09 Rugby XV
Tournefeuille Rugby
23
26
Lourdes
F2
 16/09 Rugby XV
FCTT Rugby
22
16
L’Isle-Jourdain
F2
 16/09 Rugby XV
Astarac Bigorre
42
3
Balma ORC
F2
 16/09 Handball
Pau Nousty²
29
24
Tournefeuille HB
N3M
 16/09 Basket
JS Cugnaux
66
37
Eauze
NF3
 16/09 Basket
Vacquiers Bouloc B.
82
46
Meilhan-sur-Garonne
NF3
 16/09 Rugby XV
Beaumont-de-Lomagne
50
7
Coq Léguvinois
F3
 16/09 Rugby XV
RC Montauban
15
18
Ent. Vallée du Girou XV
F3
 16/09 Rugby XV
Stade Toulousain
53
0
Bordeaux
É1
 16/09 Volley
Mérignac
2
0
AS L’Union VB
CdF2 - 32e
 16/09 Volley
Volley Balma Quint-F.
2
1
Gruissan
CdF2 - 32e
 15/09 Football
Toulouse FC
1
1
Monaco
L1
 15/09 Football
Saint-Pryvé St-H.
0
2
US Colomiers
N2
 15/09 Football
Saint-Laurent La Canourgue
0
3
Blagnac FC
CdF - 2048e
 15/09 Football
Bas Rouergue
0
6
Balma SC
CdF - 2048e
 15/09 Football
Revel
2
3
AS Muret
CdF - 2048e
 15/09 Rugby XV
Stade Toulousain
30
17
Racing 92
Top 14
 15/09 Futsal
UJS Toulouse
7
2
Paris ACASA
D1
 15/09 Futsal
Strasbourg Neuhof
2
3
Toulouse Métropole FC
D2
 15/09 Futsal
Plaisance AS
3
5
Furiani
D2
 15/09 Baseball
STB Tigers
F
0
Rouen²
D2 - 1/2 M3
 15/09 Rugby XV
Narbonne
20
21
Blagnac Rugby
F1
 15/09 Rugby XIII
Toronto
13
12
Toulouse Olympique XIII
Qualif.
 15/09 Handball
Toulouse FH
24
23
Bruguières OC 31
N1F
 15/09 Handball
AS L’Union HB
25
25
Charente
N2M
 15/09 Handball
FENIX Toulouse HB²
41
28
Objat
N2M
 15/09 Handball
Tournefeuille HB
35
30
Blanquefort
N2F
 15/09 Handball
Castanet RA HB
22
28
Mourenx
N2F
 15/09 Handball
Orthez
29
29
Entente TUC-Balma
N3M
 15/09 Handball
HBC Roques
28
29
Limoges²
N3M
 15/09 Basket
Villeurbanne
56
67
Colomiers Basket
NF1
 15/09 Basket
Toulouse MB²
48
74
Limoges
NF2
 15/09 Basket
Le Taillan-Médoc
57
62
AS Tournefeuille
NF3
 15/09 Rugby XV
Blagnac RF
26
18
Rennes
É1
 12/09 Handball
FENIX Toulouse HB
29
34
Montpellier
LSL
 09/09 Football
Toulouse FC²
3
1
Beaucaire
N3
 09/09 Football
Rodez²
1
1
Rodéo FC
N3
 09/09 Football
Montauban
2
0
Toulouse FC
D2F
 09/09 Football
Vendenheim
3
0
AS Portet CR
D2F
 09/09 Rugby XV
Blagnac Rugby
43
16
Graulhet
F1
 09/09 Rugby XV
Avenir Castanéen
20
22
Rodez
F1
 09/09 Rugby XV
Coarraze Nay
26
5
Tournefeuille Rugby
F2
 09/09 Rugby XV
Lourdes
17
16
FCTT Rugby
F2
 09/09 Rugby XV
Balma ORC
30
28
Layrac
F2
 09/09 Rugby XV
Saint-Girons
20
10
Ent. Vallée du Girou XV
F3
 09/09 Rugby XV
Coq Léguvinois
27
36
Saint-Sulpice-la-Pointe
F3
 09/09 Baseball
Rouen²
1
5
STB Tigers
D2 - 1/2 M2
 09/09 Rugby XIII
London Broncos
34
8
Toulouse Olympique XIII
Qualif.
 08/09 Handball
Grenoble
21
28
FENIX Toulouse HB
CdL - 16e
 08/09 Football
US Colomiers
3
1
Bergerac
N2
 08/09 Football
Canet-en-Roussillon
0
3
Blagnac FC
N3
 08/09 Football
Balma SC
1
0
Mende
N3
 08/09 Football
Tarbes
0
0
AS Muret
N3
 08/09 Rugby XV
Stade Toulousain
33
26
La Rochelle
Top 14